Navigation

Welcome New Employees to CNM

Sep 05, 2018

Jennifer Adams

FT INSTRUCTOR 3-TERM

SAGE

Brandy Ansotigue

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

Theresa Aragon

Math Science and Engineering

Christopher Armstrong

TUTOR

Assistance Centers for Education

Dianna Baca

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Noelle Baca

DISPATCHER E-911 CERTIFIED

Campus Security

Christopher Barbour

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Disiree Barton

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Stefan Batista

Communication Humanities SocSci

Amber Blea

HRIT PI ANALYST

Information Technology Services

Gale Borkengagen

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Belinda Bosey

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Julie Bryant

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Celina Bussey

CHIEF WF DEV OFFCR

President’s Office

Steven Byers

PROGRAMMER ANALYST

Information Technology Services

Kelsey Byrne

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Jose Cabriales

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Berkley Carnine

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Theodore Christman

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Erik Clevenger

CODING BC ASST

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Roger Coffey

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Micah Cordova

PT INSTRUCTOR ERA

Communication Humanities SocSci

Matthew Corson

APP SPPT SPEC

Information Technology Services

Angela Cravens

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Sharon Cuba

FEDERAL WORKSTUDY

Communication Humanities SocSci

Luke Davis

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

Sharleen Doyon

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Christina Durfee

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Chloe Edeal

STEMULUS BC ASST

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Melissa Falkenstern

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Piotr Filopczak

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Richard Gambino

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Carlos Garcia

PT INSTRUCTOR

Business Information Technology

Mark Gilboard

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Deanna Gonzales

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Virginia Gonzales

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Summer Hayek

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Thomas Hill

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Gregory Hobbs

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Misty Horning

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Arthur Humphries

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Andrew Jacobson

AVP

Budget

Tasha James

STATE WORKSTUDY

Math Science and Engineering

Stephanie Jaramillo

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Deborah Johnson

ED & EPREN COMM LIAISON

Presidents Office

Gilbert Kosgei

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Joshua Larimore

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Lisa Leiding

Health Wellness Public Safety

Amanda Liebrecht

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Hengjun Lin

Communication Humanities SocSci

Catherine Lopez

LIBRARY SPEC

Main Library

Brian Lowery

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

Krystal Loya

TECHL SPPT TECH

Information Technology Services

Danizete Martinez

INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Juan Martinez

FT INSTRUCTOR 3-TERM

Business Information Technology

Lila Martinez

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Patricia Martinez

OPS 1

Physical Plant

Sharon Martinez

PROGRAM MANAGER

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Gregory Maurer

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Ashlei McBee

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Brandale Mills

FT INSTRUCTOR 2-TERM

Communication Humanities SocSci

Lydia Montes De Oca

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Anthony Montoya

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Peter Munk

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Edwards Niles

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Norma Ordonez Reyes

OPS 1

Physical Plant

Jose Ortiz

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Hanqing Pan

PT INSTRUCTOR

Math Science and Engineering

Ana Carla Passos-Morgan

SAGE

Shaye Pryor

SCHEDULING COORD

Vice Pres for Academic Affairs

Marko Puljic

FT INSTRUCTOR 3-TERM

Business Information Technology

Lawrence Reeder

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Gabriella Reyes

INST TECH

Applied Technologies

Julie Rohr

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Eileen Ross

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Manuel Rubio

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Lynn Sally

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Michael Sanchez

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Chris Schueler

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

Jaclyn Shipley

Communication Humanities SocSci

Leonardo Silbert

Math Science and Engineering

Jennifer Sims

Communication Humanities SocSci

Russell Steward

INGENUITY INSTRUCTOR

Ingenuity Support - Instruction

Shawnmarie Tso

ADMIN TECH ASST

Human Resources

Bernadette Ulibarri

ASMT TECH

Assessments

Shane Urioste

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

Anthony Valdez

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Patricia Villa

PT INSTRUCTOR

Health Wellness Public Safety

Soraya Vincent

PT INSTRUCTOR

SAGE

Richard Warren

Physical Plant

Zachary Warzecka

Communication Humanities SocSci

Tamara Williams

SCHEDULING COORD

Vice Pres for Academic Affairs

Daniel Wolfskehl

PT INSTRUCTOR

Applied Technologies

Kaily Young

STUDENT EMPLOYEE

Assistance Centers for Education

Tamara Zibners

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci

Tara Zollinger Henderson

PT INSTRUCTOR

Communication Humanities SocSci